Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Career Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
J.P Pilla120.3330.7141.7143140101210
Bryan Mitzel10120.4500.5601.385401810304131104
Alex Langley26150.4800.5521.25250248502121180
Ryan Lollar10470.3930.5441.089145574811133214320
Brian Bull32190.4930.5381.21571357512151200
Stefan Lollar9180.4060.5371.099642618402125282
Chris Malone25230.3870.5351.0297529245011551514
Casey Tuttle450.1820.5260.98111281103235
AJ Stoffels1240.4380.5001.00016721005263
Mike McAuliffeto0030.5000.5001.1676301000012
Josh Henry1890.3200.4850.92525881102181
Pete Ranney20120.3700.4821.0694617104028181412
Matt Palmer23940.3790.4781.02432212261219564479963
Ben LaBrosse61390.3760.4680.956489184842837116612325
Angel Ramos1570.3900.4591.19520580261921667436240
Jimmy Rector950.4000.4550.85510410001113
Pat Temple970.3330.4480.782248500031295
Tom Borak23230.3560.4470.940732612402168210
Josh Williams0040.4440.4440.8899400002022
Jonathan McWhorter7170.4120.4440.9746828461015111815
Kevin Ksionzyk470.4170.4400.940241012005052
Lee Shirley32320.3400.4400.8361063619600177193
Joel Hunter2700.2890.4380.88420459545094404528
Nick Wagner291040.3630.4370.9163801385028247199121
Ahmad Tahmass21370.3570.4350.908129461871222113227
Tony Armand190.2080.4240.67424591003539
Gary Garrett77100.3790.4190.799291120003050
Mat Fatland171060.3180.4170.8492999551163446178265
Tristan Andersen341290.3230.4090.80339912958163276279461
Kenyatte Baylor241060.3340.4060.906356119432811377298646
Dan McQueen210.2500.4000.6504110000132
Brian Deverell4370.3310.3960.800121401360117112210
Zac Pope99100.1760.3910.56817360003144
Jonathan Lane41490.3130.3900.8721665221682309399
Ben Meyers750.3330.3751.10815513014137
Dan Barter2100.3100.3750.927299321190710
Danny Marks111230.2330.3670.619258605550033185141
Chris Guy3270.3260.3620.7778929523079160
Louis Nemec8820.3220.3560.770261841413134164762
Jack Scott2180.2610.3460.65123631003140
Matt Meister27130.2060.3410.694347720140318
Greg Law2250.2860.3330.69014411001032
Jeff Daniel14160.2900.3330.78562184103110110
David Guy13320.2290.3270.57796221401075180
Allen Bellinger7210.2560.3260.608391041005070
Cedric Morris12170.2260.3140.63731740011430
Jamie Murff13480.1900.3100.57412123212211812433
Mike Palmer19110.2190.3060.55632741002972
Drew Walker33100.1920.3000.53126541001136
Craig Waller21110.2500.3000.550287200020611
Russ Barner3280.2370.2970.6025914521063713
Alan Rust00190.2050.2860.51344951006279
Bill Sicheneder45120.1520.2630.47533552004167
Bob Rosenfeld10210.1300.2590.39046680004230
Rob Paterson740.2500.2500.6258201000224
Daniel Kaufman1240.2310.2310.46213300001020
Chris Xavier2230.0000.0000.0006000000000
Cyclones Team Totals:1540.3290.4210.9235377176985528157849863591272728
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
Matt Palmer2342346462848342511.83 5.48 1.5
Louis Nemec311043134.23967514960151271.67 5.03 2.12
Angel Ramos200024412122 18 1
Ryan Lollar1676092.5765429618111031.35 4.08 5.72
Alan Rust100013340024 27 2
AJ Stoffels100021121041.5 4.5 4
Russ Barner19560102.286641134011731.6 5.64 1.83
Dan Barter100010011002 0 0
Dan McQueen110032026052.67 0 0.83
Bryan Mitzel200031121061 3 6
Zac Pope901029.73828382015242.46 8.48 1.2
Craig Waller1015139382651196321.95 6 1.68
Casey Tuttle32005.32153121.7 1.7 0.67
13 Pitchers:30247461382273512205624311.69 5.33 2.1