Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2004 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
J.P Pilla120.3330.7141.7143140101210
Joel Hunter2160.4420.5541.246522313104120150
Alex Langley26150.4800.5521.25250248502121180
Brian Bull32190.4930.5381.21571357512151200
Ben LaBrosse6190.3550.4870.90762221640091150
Kenyatte Baylor24160.3400.4350.94553189330107150
Gary Garrett77100.3790.4190.799291120003050
Brian Deverell4110.3590.4050.866391431017280
Chris Guy3150.3330.3650.7986020322059120
Tristan Andersen34180.3170.3480.7296320340011380
Jeff Daniel14160.2900.3330.78562184103110110
David Guy13160.2360.3230.5955513701033100
Danny Marks11170.0890.3050.394454140003580
Daniel Kaufman1240.2310.2310.46213300001020
Bob Rosenfeld10100.0740.1940.26827240002120
Chris Xavier2230.0000.0000.0006000000000
Cyclones Team Totals:200.330.4130.9146902289726812105351500
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0