Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2009 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Chris Malone25140.4420.6071.18843191830112497
Ben LaBrosse6170.4130.4930.985632610310192194
Tristan Andersen34110.3600.4840.88425961006177
Nick Wagner29140.3770.4760.94853201050063133
Mat Fatland1780.4190.4711.0513113320183410
Jamie Murff13130.2380.4670.70521590003086
Ryan Lollar1050.2500.4550.70516460001053
Kevin Ksionzyk470.4170.4400.940241012005052
Louis Nemec8160.3800.4150.955501935011131210
Jonathan McWhorter7120.3920.4040.89451201310931412
Angel Ramos1150.3390.4030.957561966021681012
Dan McQueen210.2500.4000.6504110000132
Kenyatte Baylor24150.3640.3970.86955203410114128
Dan Barter2100.3100.3750.927299321190710
Russ Barner3100.2940.3680.72117521002103
Matt Palmer23170.2220.3440.584541210100691315
Ahmad Tahmass21130.2670.3130.6014512310045916
Danny Marks11120.2000.2730.47320420003143
Cyclones Team Totals:180.3460.430.90565722797394613148154133
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
Matt Palmer1021020.7251027112181.93 4.35 1.64
Louis Nemec1322250.9413060306451.89 5.3 1.5
Ryan Lollar110030000050 0 5
Russ Barner824042.7443054206331.87 6.32 1.65
Dan Barter100010011002 0 0
Dan McQueen110032026052.67 0 0.83
6 Pitchers:872121.31127014468141061.86 5.19 1.56