Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2010 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Matt Meister27130.2060.3410.694347720140318
Pete Ranney20120.3700.4821.0694617104028181412
Bryan Mitzel10120.4500.5601.385401810304131104
Tristan Andersen34120.2060.2700.506347310020414
Bill Sicheneder45120.1520.2630.47533552004167
Ben LaBrosse6120.2440.3580.647451182007052
Nick Wagner29110.3950.4470.958431745008197
Danny Marks11110.2780.3500.62818520005023
Craig Waller21110.2500.3000.550287200020611
Zac Pope99100.1760.3910.56817360003144
Tony Armand190.2080.4240.67424591003539
Kenyatte Baylor2490.2070.3030.57929642006069
Chris Malone2590.3130.4210.796321062003167
Russ Barner380.0000.0000.00010000000114
Casey Tuttle450.1820.5260.98111281103235
Jonathan McWhorter750.4710.5501.19717833006843
Cyclones Team Totals:140.2780.3920.815461128872817773986119
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
Russ Barner621027.919153094241.54 4.84 2.67
Bryan Mitzel200031121061 3 6
Zac Pope901029.73828382015242.46 8.48 1.2
Craig Waller1015139382651196321.95 6 1.68
Casey Tuttle32005.32153121.7 1.7 0.67
5 Pitchers:571104.998711265226881.94 6.09 1.69