Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2005 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Tom Borak23140.4100.5211.03439169400106120
Tristan Andersen34180.4330.5141.014602610210123170
Lee Shirley32180.3890.5070.98954211350044130
Matt Palmer2350.3640.5001.04511430102320
Ben LaBrosse6170.3890.4921.048542111411101130
Joel Hunter2150.2930.4531.01441121220312080
Danny Marks11150.3140.4420.785351181005660
Nick Wagner29170.3020.3930.8095316830181120
Jonathan Lane41170.2440.3670.684411081102160
Chris Guy3120.3100.3550.73429920102040
Bob Rosenfeld10110.2110.3480.55819440002110
Kenyatte Baylor24150.2890.3470.769451346006490
David Guy13160.2200.3330.55341970004280
Brian Deverell4100.2500.3230.64428732002250
Cedric Morris12170.2260.3140.63731740011430
Mat Fatland17190.1820.2890.50233651004170
Allen Bellinger7120.1330.1330.26715200002010
Cyclones Team Totals:190.3080.4120.849629194111315688391270
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0