Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Fall 2005 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Ben LaBrosse680.5600.6211.2212514410016080
Tristan Andersen3490.4690.5751.1693215821054160
Matt Palmer2380.4230.5311.339261162408390
Josh Henry1870.3500.5191.01920771102170
Jonathan Lane4190.4000.4621.0043514412064130
Allen Bellinger790.3330.4290.80424841003060
Danny Marks1170.2220.3640.64118441004170
Mat Fatland1790.3000.3640.864309322082110
Tom Borak2390.2940.3510.822341030026290
Jack Scott2180.2610.3460.65123631003140
Drew Walker3340.2220.3000.5229210000010
Joel Hunter250.1330.2780.61115230013040
Mike Palmer1920.0000.2000.2004010000100
Cyclones Team Totals:90.3460.4421.01529510251121036419950
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0