Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

2006 PreSeason* Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Jonathan Lane4130.6000.6921.29210630000250
Ben LaBrosse630.4550.5381.17511522006060
Nick Wagner2930.3640.4621.09811423006031
Kenyatte Baylor2430.4000.4550.95510411001102
Allen Bellinger730.3330.4290.7626210001001
Matt Palmer2320.3330.4290.7626210001122
Josh Henry1820.0000.4000.4003020000002
Joel Hunter220.2500.4000.6508220001001
Louis Nemec820.1670.3750.5426120000010
Brian Deverell430.2220.3640.6979221000013
Mat Fatland1730.1250.3000.4258120000114
Mike Palmer1920.2500.2500.5004100000211
Tristan Andersen3420.2000.2000.50010201000122
Lee Shirley3220.1430.1430.2867100000101
Danny Marks1110.0000.0000.0003000000000
Cyclones Team Totals:30.2950.4020.76811233208001692220
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0