Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2006 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Matt Palmer23190.4690.5701.3206430155231852414
Nick Wagner29210.4300.4890.99579349410102243
Pat Temple970.3330.4480.782248500031295
Kenyatte Baylor24160.3150.4311.1165417114521521910
Danny Marks11190.2380.4290.714421014200431016
Ben LaBrosse6210.2840.4240.856742118312140235
Mat Fatland17220.3160.4160.8247624131021051725
Tristan Andersen34170.2630.3910.7955715123111441311
Jonathan Lane41230.3110.3740.90790289452224209
Joel Hunter2180.2110.3660.664571214201120915
Lee Shirley32140.2880.3620.6705215610013363
Louis Nemec8230.3180.3560.756852755101301421
Jamie Murff1370.2400.3450.86525640217058
Josh Henry1820.2000.3330.5335110000011
Mike Palmer1990.2500.3230.60828731002872
Drew Walker1860.1760.3000.53517331001126
Cyclones Team Totals:240.3110.4120.93882925814236181415849203154
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0