Career Stats
Stats for Summer 2004
Stats for Summer 2005
Stats for Fall 2005
Stats for 2006 PreSeason*
Stats for Summer 2006
Stats for Summer 2007
Stats for Summer 2008
Stats for Summer 2009
Stats for Summer 2010

* in Season Description means the season is excluded from Carreer numbers

Summer 2007 Player stats

Atlanta Cyclones

Coaches: Tristan Andersen, Ben LaBrosse

Atlanta Cyclones
Player: Uniform: Games:AVG:OBP:OBPS:AB:Hits:BB:2B:3B:HR:RBI:SB:Runs:Ks:
Ryan Lollar10200.4260.5781.218612622512211245
Stefan Lollar9180.4060.5371.099642618402125282
Mike McAuliffeto0030.5000.5001.1676301000012
Matt Palmer23210.4000.4731.0488032117211892614
Ben LaBrosse6220.4050.4600.99179328701152195
Angel Ramos1180.3670.4571.22460221011722141812
Kenyatte Baylor24130.4000.4551.0554016450173124
Josh Williams0040.4440.4440.8899400002022
Mat Fatland17220.3400.4350.85153189400621312
Nick Wagner29180.3380.4340.957652211711212171
Joel Hunter2160.2560.4310.68839101200050913
Tristan Andersen34210.3440.4290.838612191011971610
Brian Deverell4160.3520.4260.8345419730087910
Danny Marks11170.3160.3810.723381241004178
Ben Meyers750.3330.3751.10815513014137
Louis Nemec8200.3430.3710.81967233102921216
Jamie Murff13140.1940.2930.515367510030612
Cyclones Team Totals:220.360.451.0118272981345151917656222135
Player: Games: Win: Loss: Save: IP: Runs: ER: H: BB: HB: Ks: WHIP: ERA: K/BB:
0 Pitchers:00000000000 0 0